Paris Hilton Hot Car Wash Video Clip

Funny Video Clips 2 Comments »

Another intimacy car wash climax video for you to indulge oneself on, with Paris Hilton in the centerpiece.

pcw2a

Continue reading Paris Hilton Hot Car Wash Video Clip » » »

GT Girls Too Hot for Man

Sexy Babes

A man in the Parliament House complained that the Japan GT Queens were too skimpily dressed for the annual Super GT Race. The fair-skinned Japanese girls in sexy tank tops and tight-fitting shorts raised the ire of the offended politician. Their breasts were bursting at the seams and their cute rears were jutting out sexily. It is a moral affront to show off such nudity and sexuality amongst the male drivers, the roar of engines, and the superiority of male technical knowledge. The girls were simply out of place.

japangt.jpg

Continue reading GT Girls Too Hot for Man » » »

Fatigued or Fanatic: What’s so Great About Paris Hilton?

Celebrity News

paris_hilton2_180.jpg On one hand, ‘The heiress meets his highness: Paris Hilton speaks to Larry King first’ is proclaimed by CNN in advertisements in newspapers. On the other, US Weekly editors refuse to publish news of the socialite in a bout of Paris fatigue. Paris Hilton is again the butt of publicity and fodder for the media’s grinding machine, either by being in or out of the news.

The spoilt brat and spendthrift heiress who was hauled crying into jail had served time. The public couldn’t wait to get a slice of Hilton in prison clothes, eating prison food, and living in a prison cell. She was the epitome of celebrity superficiality and bitchiness brought to heel. Yet what could she have learnt in the short time she served? Many celebrities had been thrown into jail but emerged only more prosperous and bitchy.

Continue reading Fatigued or Fanatic: What’s so Great About Paris Hilton? » » »

Christina Aguilera Without Bra Under Shirt

Funny Junk

Look carefully and you can actually see Christina Aguilera posing without bra under her shirt while posing on the film sets of Dirty Sue.

Look more closely and you are going to find out she pierced her nipple as well !!!

18571_christina_aguilera_6.jpg

Birth name: Christina Maria Aguilera (a.k.a Xtina, Baby Jane)
Born: December 18, 1980 (1980-12-18) (age 26) New York, United States
Genre(s): Pop, dance, Latin pop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, producer
Years active: 1998–present
Website: www.christinaaguilera.com

Continue reading Christina Aguilera Without Bra Under Shirt » » »

Lotus Elise TIGER

Wonderful Things

Lotus Elise is a roadster conceived in early 1994 and released in September 1996.

The car has a hand-finished fiberglass body shell atop its aluminium extrusion. Its bonded frame provides a rigid platform for the suspension, while keeping weight and production costs to a minimum.

Look at these Lotus Elise TIGER designed… isn’t it cool?

lotustiger10wu.jpg

Continue reading Lotus Elise TIGER » » »

Top 10 Banned Movies of The World

Interesting Stuff

20061201101229569.jpg

These movies are banned in most of the countries due to the uncensored scenes of nudity of women and men, nudity of children, hardcore porn like making love scenes, oral and anal sex, homosexual, masturbation, rape, murder and violence.

Continue reading Top 10 Banned Movies of The World » » »

Comedial Music Video – Paris Hilton Stars Are Blind Video In Jail

Music Video

phjj

This comedial Stars Are Blind music Video which is a spoof of Paris in jail. Have a good laugh at it, it is an interesting parody with a good humour for you to indulge in.

Continue reading Comedial Music Video – Paris Hilton Stars Are Blind Video In Jail » » »



© 2007 My Relax Place