Mallika Sherawat is one of the sexiest women in the world as well as India. She has garnered an international attention for her robust personality and exquisite beauty.

Profile
Name: Mallika Sherawat
Nickname: Bollywood’s Kissing Queen
Date of birth: 24 October 1981
Place of birth: Rohtak, Haryana, India
Height: 5′ 6½” (1.69 m)
Education: Graduation from Miranda House, Delhi University.

Mallika Sherawat has been voted as one of Asia’s 100 most beautiful people by the Hong Kong based fashion and beauty magazine, Cover.

untitled.bmp

malika_sherawat_1_1024x7681.jpg

malika_sherawat_picture-20.jpg

malika_sherawat_picture-17.jpg

mallika_sherawat_4.jpg

malika_sherawat_hot_2.jpg

malika_sherawat_picture-11.jpg

mallika_sherawat_2.jpg

mallika-sherawat-000.jpg

tiffpremiereofthemythojb8uff-sb8l.jpg<

Here enjoy her Video Movie "The Myth" acted as Princess of India

Related Articles