Mallika Sherawat Bollywood Hot & Sexy Photos Gallery

Sexy Babes 1 Comment »

Mallika Sherawat is one of the sexiest women in the world as well as India. She has garnered an international attention for her robust personality and exquisite beauty.

Profile
Name: Mallika Sherawat
Nickname: Bollywood’s Kissing Queen
Date of birth: 24 October 1981
Place of birth: Rohtak, Haryana, India
Height: 5′ 6½” (1.69 m)
Education: Graduation from Miranda House, Delhi University.

Mallika Sherawat has been voted as one of Asia’s 100 most beautiful people by the Hong Kong based fashion and beauty magazine, Cover.

untitled.bmp

Continue reading Mallika Sherawat Bollywood Hot & Sexy Photos Gallery » » »

Michael Jackson (1958 – 2009) Tribute Photo Gallery

Sexy Babes

A young Michael Jackson. He was born in Gary, Ind., the seventh of nine children.

michael-jackson-1.jpg

Micahel Jackson at 13 years old, practices in his home in Encino in 1972, the year he made his first solo album.

image5114425.jpg

Continue reading Michael Jackson (1958 – 2009) Tribute Photo Gallery » » »

Morgane Dubled Photos Collection

Sexy Babes

Morgane Dubled is a French supermodel. She mostly recognized for her work with Victoria’s Secret and Jean Paul Gaultier.

Profile
Name: Morgane Dubled
Date of birth: July 1, 1984
Place of birth: Nice, Côte d’Azur, France
Height: 5 ft 11 in (1.80 m)
Measurements (US): 32.5-23.5-34.5 ; (EU) 82-59.5-87.5
Weight: 52 kg
Agency: Viva Models-Paris , DNA Model Management

morgane_dubled_by_marcus_ohlsson_03.JPG

Continue reading Morgane Dubled Photos Collection » » »

Pregnant-Belly Painting Art

Funny Junk, Interesting Stuff

Today, painting belly is an artistic way to honor their babies-to-be. For some, this is the best way to commemorate the experience of pregnancy..

But, it is Art? Only you can judge..

Below is all the rage to showoff your belly…

Continue reading Pregnant-Belly Painting Art » » »

Yoon Eun-Hye Profile & Biography

Sexy Babes 2 Comments »

Yoon Eun-Hye is a South Korean actress, singer, entertainer and model. She debuted as a member of the popular K-pop girl group Baby V.O.X. She has left th group in order to pursue acting career in year 2005.

Profile

Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames: “JamGgoDae” (Stick) / “Pooh”
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment

yoon-eun-hye-11.jpg

Continue reading Yoon Eun-Hye Profile & Biography » » »

Boa Kwon (BoA) Profile & Biography

Sexy Babes

Boa Kwon commonly know by her nickname BoA, which stands for Beat of Angel. She is one of the top Korean pop stars, famous in Korea, Japan and across Asia. She’s also making her mark in the west with her debut English album in 2009.

Profile

Full name: Boa Kwon
Korean name: 권보아
Nickname: Kkamshi, Beat of Angel
DOB: November 5, 1986
Birth place: Guri, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Blood type: AB
Religion: Catholic
Profession: Singer

[also known as Boa Kwon, Kwon Bo-ah, Gwon Boa]

108guvl.jpg

Continue reading Boa Kwon (BoA) Profile & Biography » » »

Michael Jackson Tribute with Music Video

Sexy Babes

Michael Jackson, some dubbed King of Pop, has passed away on June 26, 2009. He died at UCLA Medical Center after suffering cardiac arrest. He was 50. The cause of his death is unknown and pending autopsy investigation, standard procedure in high-profile cases.

Rest in piece Michael. As a tribute to Michael Jackson, enjoy some popular music video of his greatest hits right here, right now.

Continue reading Michael Jackson Tribute with Music Video » » »



© 2007 My Relax Place