..Bai Ling..

Born: October 10, 1970 (age 36)

Height: 5’3″ (1.60m)
Other name(s): Ling Bai
Notable roles: Jing Huan in Hu guang
Shen Yuelin in Red Corner
Tuptim in Anna and the King

Bai Ling has starred in seven feature films and has appeared in many plays. She is sexy. She filmed scenes for Star Wars: Episode III (2005) as Senator Bana Breemu, but her role was cut during editing. She claimed that this was because of her posing nude for the June 2005 issue of Playboy magazine, whose appearance on newstands coincided with the movie’s May 2005 release, but director George Lucas denied this, stating that the cut had been made more than a year earlier. Her scenes were included in the “deleted scenes” feature of the DVD release.

Let’s have a look on her sexy photos.

bai-ling10.jpg bai-ling4.jpg

bai-ling9.jpgbai-ling8.jpg

bai-ling5.jpgbai-ling3.jpg

bai-ling2.jpgbai-ling6.jpg

bai-ling1.jpgbai-ling11.jpg